top of page
Processing Time : 3 day
Delivery Time : 14 - 21 days

Kochina scoparia seeds

$11.27Price
Out of Stock
  • * you can provide seeds via post.
    Kochina scoparia 50 seeds one packet Rs.1500

    Scientific classification

    Kingdom:Plantae
    (unranked):Angiosperms
    (unranked):Eudicots
    (unranked):Core eudicots
    Order:Caryophyllales
    Family:Amaranthaceae
    Subfamily:Camphorosmoideae
    Genus:Bassia
    Species:B. scoparia
    Binomial name
    Bassia scoparia

    Synonyms
    Kochia scoparia